Create
Notifications
Favorites Edit
Advertisement

रणजी ट्रॉफी 2018-19 शेड्यूल और टाइम टेबल

Date & MatchVenueTime
Nov 01, Thu - Nov 04, Sun

Baroda vs Gujarat, Round 1, Elite Group AMoti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara9:30 am
Maharashtra vs Vidarbha, Round 1, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Railways vs Mumbai, Round 1, Elite Group AKarnail Singh Stadium, Delhi9:30 am
Saurashtra vs Chhattisgarh, Round 1, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Andhra vs Punjab, Round 1, Elite Group BDr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam9:30 am
Himachal Pradesh vs Bengal, Round 1, Elite Group BTBC, TBC9:30 am
Kerala vs Hyderabad, Round 1, Elite Group BSt Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram9:30 am
Tamil Nadu vs Madhya Pradesh, Round 1, Elite Group BNPR College Ground, Dindigul9:30 am
Jharkhand vs Assam, Round 1, Elite Group CJSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi9:30 am
Odisha vs Haryana, Round 1, Elite Group CKIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar9:30 am
Rajasthan vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 1, Elite Group CSawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur9:30 am
Tripura vs Services, Round 1, Elite Group CMaharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala9:30 am
Uttar Pradesh vs Goa, Round 1, Elite Group CTBC, TBC9:30 am
Manipur vs Sikkim, Round 1, PlateRural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur9:30 am
Meghalaya vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 1, PlateTBC, TBC9:30 am
Nagaland vs Mizoram, Round 1, PlateNagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur9:30 am
Uttarakhand vs Bihar, Round 1, PlateRajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun, Uttarakhand9:30 am
Nov 12, Mon - Nov 15, Thu

Baroda vs Maharashtra, Round 2, Elite Group AMoti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara9:30 am
Gujarat vs Chhattisgarh, Round 2, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Saurashtra vs Railways, Round 2, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Vidarbha vs Karnataka, Round 2, Elite Group AVidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur9:30 am
Bengal vs Madhya Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group BEden Gardens, Kolkata9:30 am
Delhi vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group BFeroz Shah Kotla, Delhi9:30 am
Kerala vs Andhra, Round 2, Elite Group BSt Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram9:30 am
Tamil Nadu vs Hyderabad, Round 2, Elite Group BIndian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli9:30 am
Goa vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 2, Elite Group CGoa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim9:30 am
Haryana vs Jharkhand, Round 2, Elite Group CCh Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak9:30 am
Odisha vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group CKIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar9:30 am
Rajasthan vs Services, Round 2, Elite Group CSawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur9:30 am
Tripura vs Assam, Round 2, Elite Group CMaharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala9:30 am
Mizoram vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 2, PlateJorhat Stadium, Johrat9:30 am
Nagaland vs Sikkim, Round 2, PlateNagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur9:30 am
Puducherry vs Meghalaya, Round 2, PlateTBC, TBC9:30 am
Uttarakhand vs Manipur, Round 2, PlateRajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun, Uttarakhand9:30 am
Nov 20, Tue - Nov 23, Fri

Jammu and Kashmir vs Tripura, Round 3, Elite Group CTBC, TBC9:30 am
Bengal vs Kerala, Round 3, Elite Group BEden Gardens, Kolkata9:30 am
Hyderabad vs Delhi, Round 3, Elite Group BRajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad9:30 am
Madhya Pradesh vs Punjab, Round 3, Elite Group BTBC, TBC9:30 am
Assam vs Odisha, Round 3, Elite Group CNehru Stadium, Guwahati9:30 am
Haryana vs Goa, Round 3, Elite Group CCh Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak9:30 am
Jharkhand vs Rajasthan, Round 3, Elite Group CJSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi9:30 am
Services vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group CTBC, TBC9:30 am
Meghalaya vs Nagaland, Round 3, PlateTBC, TBC9:30 am
Mizoram vs Manipur, Round 3, PlateJorhat Stadium, Johrat9:30 am
Puducherry vs Bihar, Round 3, PlateTBC, TBC9:30 am
Sikkim vs Uttarakhand, Round 3, PlateKIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar9:30 am
Chhattisgarh vs Railways, Round 3, Elite Group AShaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur9:30 am
Gujarat vs Saurashtra, Round 3, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Karnataka vs Mumbai, Round 3, Elite Group AKSCA Stadium, Belagavi9:30 am
Vidarbha vs Baroda, Round 3, Elite Group AVidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur9:30 am
Andhra vs Tamil Nadu, Round 3, Elite Group BCSR Sharma College Ground, Ongole9:30 am
Nov 28, Wed - Dec 01, Sat

Chhattisgarh vs Vidarbha, Round 4, Elite Group AShaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur9:30 am
Karnataka vs Maharashtra, Round 4, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Mumbai vs Gujarat, Round 4, Elite Group AWankhede Stadium, Mumbai9:30 am
Saurashtra vs Baroda, Round 4, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Delhi vs Punjab, Round 4, Elite Group BFeroz Shah Kotla, Delhi9:30 am
Hyderabad vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 4, Elite Group BRajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad9:30 am
Kerala vs Madhya Pradesh, Round 4, Elite Group BSt Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram9:30 am
Tamil Nadu vs Bengal, Round 4, Elite Group BTBC, TBC9:30 am
Assam vs Haryana, Round 4, Elite Group CNehru Stadium, Guwahati9:30 am
Goa vs Jharkhand, Round 4, Elite Group CGoa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim9:30 am
Odisha vs Tripura, Round 4, Elite Group CDRIEMS Ground, Cuttack9:30 am
Services vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 4, Elite Group CTBC, TBC9:30 am
Uttar Pradesh vs Rajasthan, Round 4, Elite Group CTBC, TBC9:30 am
Arunachal Pradesh vs Uttarakhand, Round 4, PlateDN Singha Stadium, Goalpara9:30 am
Bihar vs Sikkim, Round 4, PlateMoin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna9:30 am
Manipur vs Meghalaya, Round 4, PlateRural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur9:30 am
Puducherry vs Mizoram, Round 4, PlateTBC, TBC9:30 am
Dec 06, Thu - Dec 09, Sun

Baroda vs Chhattisgarh, Round 5, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Gujarat vs Railways, Round 5, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Maharashtra vs Mumbai, Round 5, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Saurashtra vs Karnataka, Round 5, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Delhi vs Andhra, Round 5, Elite Group BFeroz Shah Kotla, Delhi9:30 am
Madhya Pradesh vs Hyderabad, Round 5, Elite Group BTBC, TBC9:30 am
Punjab vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 5, Elite Group BPunjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali9:30 am
Tamil Nadu vs Kerala, Round 5, Elite Group BTBC, TBC9:30 am
Goa vs Services, Round 5, Elite Group CGoa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim9:30 am
Jammu and Kashmir vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 5, Elite Group CGandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu9:30 am
Jharkhand vs Odisha, Round 5, Elite Group CJSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi9:30 am
Rajasthan vs Assam, Round 5, Elite Group CSawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur9:30 am
Tripura vs Haryana, Round 5, Elite Group CMaharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala9:30 am
Bihar vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 5, PlateMoin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna9:30 am
Nagaland vs Manipur, Round 5, PlateNagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur9:30 am
Sikkim vs Puducherry, Round 5, PlateKIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar9:30 am
Uttarakhand vs Meghalaya, Round 5, PlateRajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun, Uttarakhand9:30 am
Dec 14, Fri - Dec 17, Mon

Arunachal Pradesh vs Puducherry, Round 6, PlateDN Singha Stadium, Goalpara9:30 am
Meghalaya vs Bihar, Round 6, PlateTBC, TBC9:30 am
Mizoram vs Sikkim, Round 6, PlateJorhat Stadium, Johrat9:30 am
Uttarakhand vs Nagaland, Round 6, PlateRajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun, Uttarakhand9:30 am
Gujarat vs Karnataka, Round 6, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Maharashtra vs Saurashtra, Round 6, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Mumbai vs Baroda, Round 6, Elite Group AWankhede Stadium, Mumbai9:30 am
Railways vs Vidarbha, Round 6, Elite Group ASouth Eastern Railway Stadium, Visakhapatnam9:30 am
Himachal Pradesh vs Andhra, Round 6, Elite Group BTBC, TBC9:30 am
Hyderabad vs Bengal, Round 6, Elite Group BRajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad9:30 am
Kerala vs Delhi, Round 6, Elite Group BSt Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram9:30 am
Punjab vs Tamil Nadu, Round 6, Elite Group BPunjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali9:30 am
Haryana vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 6, Elite Group CCh Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak9:30 am
Odisha vs Rajasthan, Round 6, Elite Group CKIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar9:30 am
Services vs Assam, Round 6, Elite Group CPalam A Stadium, Delhi9:30 am
Tripura vs Goa, Round 6, Elite Group CPolice Training Academy Ground, Agartala9:30 am
Uttar Pradesh vs Jharkhand, Round 6, Elite Group CTBC, TBC9:30 am
Dec 22, Sat - Dec 25, Tue

Chhattisgarh vs Maharashtra, Round 7, Elite Group AShaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur9:30 am
Karnataka vs Railways, Round 7, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Mumbai vs Saurashtra, Round 7, Elite Group AWankhede Stadium, Mumbai9:30 am
Vidarbha vs Gujarat, Round 7, Elite Group AVidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur9:30 am
Andhra vs Bengal, Round 7, Elite Group BDr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam9:30 am
Delhi vs Madhya Pradesh, Round 7, Elite Group BFeroz Shah Kotla, Delhi9:30 am
Himachal Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu, Round 7, Elite Group BTBC, TBC9:30 am
Hyderabad vs Punjab, Round 7, Elite Group BRajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad9:30 am
Assam vs Goa, Round 7, Elite Group CNehru Stadium, Guwahati9:30 am
Jammu and Kashmir vs Odisha, Round 7, Elite Group CGandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu9:30 am
Jharkhand vs Services, Round 7, Elite Group CTBC, TBC9:30 am
Rajasthan vs Haryana, Round 7, Elite Group CSawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur9:30 am
Uttar Pradesh vs Tripura, Round 7, Elite Group CTBC, TBC9:30 am
Bihar vs Nagaland, Round 7, PlateMoin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna9:30 am
Manipur vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 7, PlateTBC, TBC9:30 am
Meghalaya vs Mizoram, Round 7, PlateTBC, TBC9:30 am
Puducherry vs Uttarakhand, Round 7, PlateTBC, TBC9:30 am
Dec 30, Sun - Jan 02, Wed

Karnataka vs Chhattisgarh, Round 8, Elite Group AKSCA Cricket Ground, Alur9:30 am
Maharashtra vs Gujarat, Round 8, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Railways vs Baroda, Round 8, Elite Group ASouth Eastern Railway Stadium, Visakhapatnam9:30 am
Vidarbha vs Mumbai, Round 8, Elite Group AVidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur9:30 am
Andhra vs Hyderabad, Round 8, Elite Group BDr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram9:30 am
Bengal vs Delhi, Round 8, Elite Group BEden Gardens, Kolkata9:30 am
Madhya Pradesh vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 8, Elite Group BTBC, TBC9:30 am
Punjab vs Kerala, Round 8, Elite Group BPunjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali9:30 am
Assam vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 8, Elite Group CNehru Stadium, Guwahati9:30 am
Goa vs Rajasthan, Round 8, Elite Group CGoa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim9:30 am
Haryana vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 8, Elite Group CCh Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak9:30 am
Jharkhand vs Tripura, Round 8, Elite Group CTBC, TBC9:30 am
Services vs Odisha, Round 8, Elite Group CTBC, TBC9:30 am
Mizoram vs Bihar, Round 8, PlateJorhat Stadium, Johrat9:30 am
Nagaland vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 8, PlateNagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur9:30 am
Puducherry vs Manipur, Round 8, PlateTBC, TBC9:30 am
Sikkim vs Meghalaya, Round 8, PlateKIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar9:30 am
Jan 07, Mon - Jan 10, Thu

Baroda vs Karnataka, Round 9, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Mumbai vs Chhattisgarh, Round 9, Elite Group AWankhede Stadium, Mumbai9:30 am
Railways vs Maharashtra, Round 9, Elite Group ASouth Eastern Railway Stadium, Visakhapatnam9:30 am
Saurashtra vs Vidarbha, Round 9, Elite Group ATBC, TBC9:30 am
Bengal vs Punjab, Round 9, Elite Group BEden Gardens, Kolkata9:30 am
Himachal Pradesh vs Kerala, Round 9, Elite Group BTBC, TBC9:30 am
Madhya Pradesh vs Andhra, Round 9, Elite Group BTBC, TBC9:30 am
Tamil Nadu vs Delhi, Round 9, Elite Group BTBC, TBC9:30 am
Haryana vs Services, Round 9, Elite Group CCh Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak9:30 am
Jammu and Kashmir vs Jharkhand, Round 9, Elite Group CGandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu9:30 am
Odisha vs Goa, Round 9, Elite Group CVikas Cricket Ground, Bhubaneswar9:30 am
Tripura vs Rajasthan, Round 9, Elite Group CPolice Training Academy Ground, Agartala9:30 am
Uttar Pradesh vs Assam, Round 9, Elite Group CTBC, TBC9:30 am
Arunachal Pradesh vs Sikkim, Round 9, PlateDN Singha Stadium, Goalpara9:30 am
Bihar vs Manipur, Round 9, PlateMoin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna9:30 am
Puducherry vs Nagaland, Round 9, PlateTBC, TBC9:30 am
Uttarakhand vs Mizoram, Round 9, PlateRajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun, Uttarakhand9:30 am
Jan 15, Tue - Jan 19, Sat

TBC vs TBC, Quarter-FinalTBC, TBC9:30 am
TBC vs TBC, Quarter-FinalTBC, TBC9:30 am
TBC vs TBC, Quarter-FinalTBC, TBC9:30 am
TBC vs TBC, Quarter-FinalTBC, TBC9:30 am
Jan 24, Thu - Jan 28, Mon

TBC vs TBC, Semi-FinalTBC, TBC9:30 am
TBC vs TBC, Semi-FinalTBC, TBC9:30 am
Feb 02, Sat - Feb 06, Wed

TBC vs TBC, FinalTBC, TBC9:30 am


Fetching more content...